Skip to the content

Romplaner

Skoleåret 2022/23

Ukedag Rom Start Slutt Fag Navn Mobil
Mandag Rom gitar 14:20 15:05 Gitar Gunhild Nøsen 97974805
Tirsdag Rom gitar 14:25 14:55 Gitar Gunhild Nøsen 97974805
  U4 16:15 17:35 Sang, Piano Patryk Polanski 96839575
Ukedag Rom Start Slutt Fag Navn Mobil
Tirsdag Korrom 13:45 14:25 Trombone Ronny Farsund 46834648
Torsdag 1.trinnsrom 13:30 14:15 Musikkmix Gjølme Aleksander Lyng Gifstad 41505938
Ukedag Rom Start Slutt Fag Navn Mobil
MANDAG Musikkrom skole 13:00 16:25 Keyboard, Piano Astrid Rabben 93451079
  Musikkrom skole 17:30 18:50 El-bass Rolf Sæther 41646624
TIRSDAG 7.trinnsrom 14:15 15:05 El-bass Rolf Sæther 41646624
  Gr.rom 129 m.trinn piano 15:40 16:00 Sang Elisabeth Hagen Hestetun 90667951
  Gr.rom 131 m.trinn gitar 14:10 15:30 Gitar Jan Erik Lund 48263874
  Musikkrom skole 12:30 15:30 Sang, Musikkmix Grøtte 1, Musikkmix Grøtte 2 Elisabeth Hagen Hestetun 90667951
  Musikkrom skole 13:15 14:00 Musikkmix Grøtte 1 Patryk Polanski 96839575
  Musikkrom skole 15:45 19:00 Musikkverksted, Gitar Jan Erik Lund 48263874
ONSDAG Gr.rom 129 m.trinn piano 14:00 14:40 Keyboard Astrid Rabben 93451079
  Musikkrom skole 12:10 12:50 Piano Astrid Rabben 93451079
  Musikkrom skole 13:00 16:00 Slagverk Tom Brendmo 47505428
  Musikkrom skole 17:00 18:30 Elektronisk musikkproduksjon, El-bass Rolf Sæther 41646624
TORSDAG Gr.rom 129 m.trinn piano 14:05 14:45 Sang Patryk Polanski 96839575
Ukedag Rom Start Slutt Fag Navn Mobil
Mandag Pianorommet 14:20 18:40 Sang Patryk Polanski 96839575
Tirsdag Bandrommet 15:10 17:00 Saxofon, Slagverk Tom Brendmo 47505428
  Bandrommet 16:30 19:30 Kornett/trompet, Althorn Ronny Farsund 46834648
  Grupperom sokkel 15:00 19:40 Piano Piotr Wrobel 91326106
Onsdag Bandrommet 14:30 16:35 Gitar, El-bass Aleksander Lyng Gifstad 41505938
Ukedag Rom Start Slutt Fag Navn Mobil
Tirsdag Klasserom 14:30 16:00 Kornett/trompet, Baryton Ronny Farsund 46834648
Ukedag Rom Start Slutt Fag Navn Mobil
Mandag A121 15:00 17:20 Gitar, Musikkmix Løkken Vidar Birk 97401262
  A121 15:00 15:45 Musikkmix Løkken Piotr Wrobel 91326106
  Undervisningsrom 16:00 17:20 Gitar Vidar Birk 97401262
Ukedag Rom Start Slutt Fag Navn Mobil
Mandag Bandrom 14:00 16:35 Klarinett, Fløyte, Saxofon Helge Rolstadås 95918692
  Lille Øvingsrom 16:15 17:50 Piano Piotr Wrobel 91326106
  Musikkrom 13:15 17:30 Dansemix 2, Barnedans 4-5 år, Dansemix 3, Dansemix 1 Yaquelin Cardona Luaces 95851886
  Store øvingsrom 13:00 13:45 Musikkmix Meldal Helge Rolstadås 95918692
  Store øvingsrom 13:00 14:40 Musikkmix Meldal, Kornett/trompet, Althorn Vidar Birk 97401262
Tirsdag Store øvingsrom 14:00 18:20 Kornett/trompet, Gitar Vidar Birk 97401262
Onsdag Bandrom 15:00 16:30 Slagverk Helene Opdal-Selle 48037771
Torsdag Musikkrom 14:20 15:00 Sang Elisabeth Hagen Hestetun 90667951
Ukedag Rom Start Slutt Fag Navn Mobil
Tirsdag Gymsal 15:00 15:40 Dansemix 1 Yaquelin Cardona Luaces 95851886
Torsdag Musikkrom 13:30 14:15 Musikkmix Orkanger 1 Jeanette Paulsen 95975591
  Musikkrom 13:30 15:00 Musikkmix Orkanger 1, Musikkmix Orkanger 2 Astrid Rabben 93451079
Ukedag Rom Start Slutt Fag Navn Mobil
MANDAG 119 K H 16:30 20:00 Visuell Kunst Sissel Kjelstad 95256324
  Korpshuset 18:00 19:00 Musikkverksted, El-bass Jan Erik Lund 48263874
TIRSDAG 119 K H 16:30 20:00 Visuell Kunst Sissel Kjelstad 95256324
ONSDAG Personalrom Blå 14:50 16:30 Piano, Keyboard Målfrid Rønningsbakk 41656832
TORSDAG 105 kontor 14:10 18:20 Piano Brit Ellen Lervik Angelsen 97080278
  119 K H 16:30 20:00 Visuell Kunst Sissel Kjelstad 95256324
  B01 15:25 17:10 Piano, Keyboard Astrid Rabben 93451079
  B02 14:15 15:35 Fiolin Simona Cappuccio 98093426
  B03 14:45 18:30 Teater Eva Lillegård 90081647
  B05 gr.rom 14:15 17:25 Klarinett Helge Rolstadås 95918692
  Bonstuggu 1. etg. 13:30 19:00 Kornett/trompet, Valthorn, Tuba, Althorn, Trombone Mari Alstad 92032665
  G02 14:10 18:20 Fløyte, Saxofon Håkon Hammer 47623168
  G04 14:10 19:10 Gitar Kyrre Kimo 99115204
  G05 15:25 19:05 Sang, Piano, Elektronisk musikkproduksjon Patryk Polanski 96839575
  Gr.rom musikk 18:00 18:30 El-bass Rolf Sæther 41646624
  Gymsal 15:15 19:00 Dansemix 1, Dansemix 2, Dansemix 3, Barnedans 4-5 år Yaquelin Cardona Luaces 95851886
  Kontrollrom musikk 14:10 17:30 Slagverk Tom Brendmo 47505428
  Korpshuset 14:15 17:30 Sceneproduskjon 120/18, Gitar Jan Erik Lund 48263874
  Personalrom Blå 14:15 17:25 Piano Barbara Wrobel 99296468
  R02A 16:00 19:00 Sang, Vokalgruppe Barn Elisabeth Hagen Hestetun 90667951
  R04 14:25 18:45 Sang, Vokalgruppe Barn Jeanette Paulsen 95975591

 

Ukedag Rom Start Slutt Fag Navn Mobil
Mandag   14:30 17:40 Slagverk, Musikkverksted, Gitar, El-bass Jan Erik Lund 48263874
Ukedag Rom Start Slutt Fag Navn Mobil
Mandag 2.klasserom 14:20 14:40 Gitar Kyrre Kimo 99115204
  6.klasserommet 14:45 17:25 Gitar Kyrre Kimo 99115204
  Musikkrom 13:30 16:40 Piano, Keyboard, Visuell Kunst Brit Ellen Lervik Angelsen 97080278
Tirsdag Musikkrom 14:30 15:15 Musikkmix Årlivoll Patryk Polanski 96839575
  Musikkrom 17:00 18:40 Keyboard, El-bass Rolf Sæther 41646624